Aktuelle Ansetzungen

12. Spieltag am 17.06.2019  
A-Liga          
1067 ZAP Rheinaue Deutsche Post DHL Bonn Röttgen 20.15 Dursun
1068 Taxi Bonn SC BKA Josefshöhe 20.15 Spielabsage
1069 SV Beuel 06 Die Söhne Stadion Beuel 20.15 Lahora F.
1070 Uni Vandalia Deutsche Welle Schwarzrheindorf 20.15 Scolaro T.
1071 Phoenix Bonn Deutsche Bank Bonn Wesselheideweg 20.15 Scheffel
1072 Team Telekom Inter 2000 Dransdorf 20.15 Soulaiman
B-Liga          
2067 BSG Wissen Roisdorfer Quellen Plittersdorf 20.15 Mosblech
2069 BM Bildung u. Forschung BSG Postbank Zentrale I Finkenberg 20.15 Renkel
2070 Bonobo United SV Ennert 1911 Graurheindorf 20.15 Großmann
2071 SG BMF/BaFin I Dynamo Bonn Hohe Str. 19.00 Albagdade W.
2072 FC Gran America BSG Zurich I Friesdorfer Str. 20.15 Knezevic
KF 1          
3068 Turbine Tulpenfeld BA Landwirtschaft u. Ernährung Pennenfeld A 20.00 Doval
3069 BSV Roleber SV Ennert 1911 II Roleber 19.30 Schoeneseiffen
3070 NK Croatia Bonn Wutz United Beuel-Ost IGS A 19.00 Rittersberger 
3071 BSG BMVg II SV Vilich Müldorf AH Wesselheideweg B 19.00 Scheffel
3072 Torpedo Immenburg Deutscher Grillverein Brüser Berg KuRa B 20.45 Bodiroza
KF 2          
4067 SV Juventus Aktion Mensch Beuel-Ost IGS B 19.00 Jeschenko
4068 SGB United ASG Uni Bonn I Bergheim 20.00 Reuss
4069 BSG Polizei Bonn 1980 SV Rheingranaten 11 Schwarzrheindorf A 19.00 Scolaro T.
4070 BSG GIZ Bonn SG Zapalia Pennenfeld B 18.45 Benyacou
4071 SF Ippendorf AH I FSG Rheidt Ippendorf A 20.15 Lahora A.
4072 Stadtwerke Bonn II Team Zack Graurheindorf A 19.00 Albagdade I.
KF 3          
5067 Stadtwerke Bonn I 1.FC Lattenknaller 09 Graurheindorf B 19.00 Großmann
5068 SG Jägerhof II TuS Pützchen AH Plittersdorf B 19.00 Mosblech
5069 SG Strax United/Beuel 06 Pauke 08 Stadion Beuel B 19.00 Lahora F.
5070 DHL Express GHO BSG Postbank Zentrale II Röttgen A 19.00 Bodiroza
5071 BSG BMVg I SV Wachtberg AH Wesselheideweg A 19.00 Ajmedar
5072 BSG Stahl Riga KB Niederkassel Pennenfeld B 20.00 Benyacou
KF 4          
6067 BSG Polizei Bad Godesberg Traktor Drachenfels Pennenfeld A 18.45 Doval
6068 ECB Troisdorf Oberkasseler FV Beuel-Ost IGS B 20.15 Jeschenko
6069 SG Interna 09 SSG Sankt Augustin Finkenberg B 19.00 Spielabsage
6070 Sporting Bonn Kickers Bonn Plittersdorf A 19.00 Christian
6071 FV Preussen Bonn AH Deutsche Post DHL II Schwarzrheindorf B 19.00 Erener O.
6072 SG Jägerhof I ISC Al Hilal AH Dransdorf A 19.00 Märtens
KF 5          
7067 Oper Bonn FC Ringsdorff-Godesberg AH Stadion Beuel A 19.00 Slater
7068 ASG Uni Bonn II Team Rockpalast Buschdorf A 19.00 Scolaro P.
7069 GSC Bonn Siegburger Füchse Röttgen B 19.00 Dursun
7070 Betreute Schulen e. V. SV Buschdorf AH Beuel-Ost IGS A 20.15 Rittersberger 
7071 African Bonn Pinte Ballertz Dransdorf B 19.00 Soulaiman
7072 SF Ippendorf AH II Sankt Augustin German Ippendorf B 20.15 Kadgiehn