Aktuelle Ansetzungen



 

14. Spieltag am 09.07.2018  
A-Liga          
S14 SC BKA spielfrei      
1079 Deutsche Welle Team Telekom Beuel Stadion 20.15 Lahora F.
1080 Bonobo United ZAP Rheinaue Graurheindorf 20.15 Rittersberger
1081 BSG Zurich I Deutsche Bank Bonn Buschdorf 20.15 Hatterscheid
1082 Die Söhne Deutsche Post DHL Bonn Röttgen 20.15 Dursun
1083 Taxi Bonn Inter 2000 Josefshöhe 20.15 Peters
1084 Phoenix Bonn Dynamo Bonn Beuel Ost KuRa 20.15 Scheffel
B-Liga          
2067 SG BMF/BaFin I Kickers Bonn Hohe Str. 18.00 Albagdade W.
2068 BSG Oper Bonn Ennert Küdinghoven I Friesdorfer Str. 20.15 Scolaro
2069 BSG Postbank Zentrale I SV Beuel 06 Finkenberg 20.15 Bonczek
2070 Uni Vandalia BM Bildung u. Forschung Hohe Str. 20.15 Lahora A.
2071 BSG Wissen Roisdorfer Quellen Plittersdorf 20.15 Schäfer
2072 Gran America BSG Burbach Heiderhof 20.15 Kowalewski
KF 1          
3068 SV Vilich Müldorf AH BA Landwirtschaft u. Ernährung Beuel-Ost KuRa A 19.00 Scheffel
3069 FSG Rheidt Turbine Tulpenfeld Rheidt Südstr. A 19.45 Reuss
3071 SV Rheingranaten 11 BSV Roleber Brüser Berg KuRa A 20.45 Märtens
3072 FC Pliska Bonn BSG BMVg II Beuel-Ost KuRa B 19.00 Doval
KF 2          
4067 BSG Polizei Bonn 1980 Aktion Mensch Pennenfeld B 18.00 Lahora A.
4068 Team Zack SG Bonn 07 Beuel Stadion A 19.00 Lahora F.
4069 Deutscher Grillverein BSG Polizei Bad Godesberg I Pennenfeld B 19.15 Spielabsage
4070 ASG Uni Bonn I Ennert Küdinghoven II Beuel Stadion B 19.00 Spielabsage
4072 SGB United SV Juventus Bergheim 20.00 Renkel
KF 3          
5092 BSG Postbank Zentrale II FV Preussen Bonn AH Pennenfeld A 18.00 Winter
5093 BSG BMVg I Stadtwerke Bonn I Finkenberg B 19.00 Bonczek
5094 1.FC Lattenknaller 09 Stadtwerke Bonn II Graurheindorf B 19.00 Rittersberger
5095 SG Chateau Bonn Strax United/Beuel 06 Pennenfeld A 19.15 Winter
5096 Rheinische Autopflege BSG Stahl Riga Graurheindorf A 19.00 Märtens
5097 SG Jägerhof II Traktor Drachenfels Plittersdorf B 19.00 Sariyar
5098 BSG GIZ Bonn Pauke 08 FA-Schmidt-Platz B 19.00 Heuser
KF 4a          
6067 Deutsche Post DHL Bonn II Oberkasseler FV AH Plittersdorf A 19.00 Schäfer
6068 Sankt Augustin German TuS Pützchen AH Niederpleis A 20.30 Robrecht
6070 SV Buschdorf AH Sporting Bonn Buschdorf A 19.00 Hatterscheid
KF 4b          
7056 BSG Zurich II ASG Uni Bonn II Brüser Berg KuRa B 20.45 Kadgiehn
7057 DHL Express GHO SSG Sankt Augustin Röttgen B 19.00 Dursun
7058 GSC Bonn SV Wachtberg AH Röttgen A 19.00 Spielabsage
7059 SG Jägerhof I Team Rockpalast An der Düne 19.15 Kadgiehn
7060 SF Ippendorf AH II ECB Troisdorf Ippendorf B 20.15 Jeschenko